SKOG Jeugdtoernooi - Reeks -8


132
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.45 2012/08/16
Org. : SK Oude God ,Mortsel ,2012
Arbit. : Bart Peeter, Wim Cools
, Tempo : 15'
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Median Bucholtz, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO       Ptn   Pres 
  1 Muzzi Daniele          ( 700N)  8.0/9   950 
  2 Suetens Rune           ( 670N)  7.0/9   691 
  3 Raats Joppe            ( 690N)  7.0/9   768 
  4 Caudron Meindert       ( 680N)  6.0/9   678 
  5 Dellaert Ines          ( 620N)  6.0/9   611 
  6 Beukema Constantijn    (   0 )  5.5/9   644 
  7 Katranov Mikhail       ( 660N)  5.5/9   473 
  8 Cotman Bernd           ( 630N)  5.0/9   534 
  9 Lacheron Henri         (1047N)  5.0/9   740 
 10 De Cocq Ramin          (   0 )  5.0/9   449 
 11 Piceu Jarid            (   0 )  5.0/9   338 
 12 Vande Ginste Simon     (   0 )  5.0/9    80 
 13 Dardha DaniŽl          (   0 )  4.0/9   371 
 14 Condes Adam Sean       (   0 )  4.0/9   370 
 15 Viaene Leonardo        ( 640N)  4.0/9   387 
 16 Tapia Castro Silas     (   0 )  4.0/9    80 
 17 Tielens Lotte          (   0 )  4.0/9    74 
 18 Burg Matteo            (   0 )  4.0/9    78 
 19 Decruyenaere Laura     (   0 )  3.5/9    29 
 20 Decruyenaere Victor    (   0 )  3.0/9   125 
 21 Poets Siebren          (   0 )  3.0/9  -116 
 22 Lombaerts Toon         (   0 )  2.5/9   -89 
 23 Bosteels Brecht        (   0 )  2.0/9  -192 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (15-09-2012)
  1 Lacheron Henri        ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Bosteels Brecht       (12) ( 2.0)
  2 Burg Matteo           (13) ( 4.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Raats Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Dardha DaniŽl         (14) ( 4.0)
  4 De Cocq Ramin         (15) ( 5.0) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      ( 4) ( 6.0)
  5 Suetens Rune          ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Laura    (16) ( 3.5)
  6 Decruyenaere Victor   (17) ( 3.0) 1-0  Katranov Mikhail      ( 6) ( 5.5)
  7 Viaene Leonardo       ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Lombaerts Toon        (18) ( 2.5)
  8 Piceu Jarid           (19) ( 5.0) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          ( 8) ( 5.0)
  9 Dellaert Ines         ( 9) ( 6.0) 1-0  Poets Siebren         (20) ( 3.0)
 10 Tapia Castro Silas    (21) ( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (10) ( 5.5)
 11 Condes Adam Sean      (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Tielens Lotte         (22) ( 4.0)
 12 Vande Ginste Simon    (23) ( 5.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (15-09-2012)
  1 Beukema Constantijn   (10) ( 5.5) 1-0  Lacheron Henri        ( 1) ( 5.0)
  2 Muzzi Daniele         ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Dellaert Ines         ( 9) ( 6.0)
  3 Caudron Meindert      ( 4) ( 6.0) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (11) ( 4.0)
  4 Vande Ginste Simon    (23) ( 5.0) 0-1  Viaene Leonardo       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  5 Cotman Bernd          ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (17) ( 3.0)
  6 Decruyenaere Laura    (16) ( 3.5) 0-1  Raats Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0)
  7 Dardha DaniŽl         (14) ( 4.0) 1-0  Suetens Rune          ( 5) ( 7.0)
  8 Katranov Mikhail      ( 6) ( 5.5) 1-0  Piceu Jarid           (19) ( 5.0)
  9 Bosteels Brecht       (12) ( 2.0) 0-1  Tapia Castro Silas    (21) ( 4.0)
 10 Lombaerts Toon        (18) ( 2.5) 0-1  Burg Matteo           (13) ( 4.0)
 11 Poets Siebren         (20) ( 3.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (15) ( 5.0)
 12 Tielens Lotte         (22) ( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (15-09-2012)
  1 Viaene Leonardo       ( 7) ( 4.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         ( 2) ( 8.0)
  2 Raats Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          ( 8) ( 5.0)
  3 Beukema Constantijn   (10) ( 5.5) 1-0  Caudron Meindert      ( 4) ( 6.0)
  4 Lacheron Henri        ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Dardha DaniŽl         (14) ( 4.0)
  5 Suetens Rune          ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (15) ( 5.0)
  6 Tapia Castro Silas    (21) ( 4.0) 1-0  Katranov Mikhail      ( 6) ( 5.5)
  7 Dellaert Ines         ( 9) ( 6.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (17) ( 3.0)
  8 Condes Adam Sean      (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    (23) ( 5.0)
  9 Tielens Lotte         (22) ( 4.0) 1-0  Burg Matteo           (13) ( 4.0)
 10 Lombaerts Toon        (18) ( 2.5) 1-0  Bosteels Brecht       (12) ( 2.0)
 11 Piceu Jarid           (19) ( 5.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Laura    (16) ( 3.5)
 12 Poets Siebren         (20) ( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (15-09-2012)
  1 Muzzi Daniele         ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Raats Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0)
  2 Suetens Rune          ( 5) ( 7.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (10) ( 5.5)
  3 Dellaert Ines         ( 9) ( 6.0) 1-0  Lacheron Henri        ( 1) ( 5.0)
  4 Caudron Meindert      ( 4) ( 6.0) 1-0  Tapia Castro Silas    (21) ( 4.0)
  5 Condes Adam Sean      (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  6 Cotman Bernd          ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0  Tielens Lotte         (22) ( 4.0)
  7 Katranov Mikhail      ( 6) ( 5.5) 1-0  Lombaerts Toon        (18) ( 2.5)
  8 Burg Matteo           (13) ( 4.0) 0-1  Piceu Jarid           (19) ( 5.0)
  9 Dardha DaniŽl         (14) ( 4.0) 1-0  Poets Siebren         (20) ( 3.0)
 10 De Cocq Ramin         (15) ( 5.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    (23) ( 5.0)
 11 Decruyenaere Victor   (17) ( 3.0) 1-0  Bosteels Brecht       (12) ( 2.0)
 12 Decruyenaere Laura    (16) ( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (15-09-2012)
  1 Beukema Constantijn   (10) ( 5.5) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         ( 2) ( 8.0)
  2 Raats Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Dellaert Ines         ( 9) ( 6.0)
  3 Cotman Bernd          ( 8) ( 5.0) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      ( 4) ( 6.0)
  4 Lacheron Henri        ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (11) ( 4.0)
  5 Piceu Jarid           (19) ( 5.0) 0-1  Suetens Rune          ( 5) ( 7.0)
  6 Tielens Lotte         (22) ( 4.0) 0-1  Katranov Mikhail      ( 6) ( 5.5)
  7 Viaene Leonardo       ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (17) ( 3.0)
  8 Tapia Castro Silas    (21) ( 4.0) 0-1  Dardha DaniŽl         (14) ( 4.0)
  9 Decruyenaere Laura    (16) ( 3.5) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (15) ( 5.0)
 10 Poets Siebren         (20) ( 3.0) 0-1  Burg Matteo           (13) ( 4.0)
 11 Vande Ginste Simon    (23) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lombaerts Toon        (18) ( 2.5)
 12 Bosteels Brecht       (12) ( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (15-09-2012)
  1 Muzzi Daniele         ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Caudron Meindert      ( 4) ( 6.0)
  2 Raats Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Beukema Constantijn   (10) ( 5.5)
  3 De Cocq Ramin         (15) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lacheron Henri        ( 1) ( 5.0)
  4 Suetens Rune          ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          ( 8) ( 5.0)
  5 Katranov Mikhail      ( 6) ( 5.5) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (11) ( 4.0)
  6 Dardha DaniŽl         (14) ( 4.0) 0-1  Viaene Leonardo       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  7 Burg Matteo           (13) ( 4.0) 0-1  Dellaert Ines         ( 9) ( 6.0)
  8 Decruyenaere Victor   (17) ( 3.0) 0-1  Tapia Castro Silas    (21) ( 4.0)
  9 Tielens Lotte         (22) ( 4.0) 0-1  Piceu Jarid           (19) ( 5.0)
 10 Vande Ginste Simon    (23) ( 5.0) 1-0  Poets Siebren         (20) ( 3.0)
 11 Bosteels Brecht       (12) ( 2.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Laura    (16) ( 3.5)
 12 Lombaerts Toon        (18) ( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (15-09-2012)
  1 Lacheron Henri        ( 1) ( 5.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         ( 2) ( 8.0)
  2 Viaene Leonardo       ( 7) ( 4.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0)
  3 Caudron Meindert      ( 4) ( 6.0) 0-1  Katranov Mikhail      ( 6) ( 5.5)
  4 Dellaert Ines         ( 9) ( 6.0) 0-1  Suetens Rune          ( 5) ( 7.0)
  5 Beukema Constantijn   (10) ( 5.5) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          ( 8) ( 5.0)
  6 Condes Adam Sean      (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (15) ( 5.0)
  7 Piceu Jarid           (19) ( 5.0) 1-0  Dardha DaniŽl         (14) ( 4.0)
  8 Tapia Castro Silas    (21) ( 4.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    (23) ( 5.0)
  9 Decruyenaere Laura    (16) ( 3.5) 1-0  Burg Matteo           (13) ( 4.0)
 10 Lombaerts Toon        (18) ( 2.5) 0-1  Tielens Lotte         (22) ( 4.0)
 11 Poets Siebren         (20) ( 3.0) 0-1  Bosteels Brecht       (12) ( 2.0)
 12 Decruyenaere Victor   (17) ( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (15-09-2012)
  1 Muzzi Daniele         ( 2) ( 8.0) 0-1  Suetens Rune          ( 5) ( 7.0)
  2 Katranov Mikhail      ( 6) ( 5.5) 0-1  Raats Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0)
  3 Cotman Bernd          ( 8) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lacheron Henri        ( 1) ( 5.0)
  4 Caudron Meindert      ( 4) ( 6.0) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  5 De Cocq Ramin         (15) ( 5.0) 0-1  Dellaert Ines         ( 9) ( 6.0)
  6 Vande Ginste Simon    (23) ( 5.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (10) ( 5.5)
  7 Decruyenaere Victor   (17) ( 3.0) 0-1  Piceu Jarid           (19) ( 5.0)
  8 Dardha DaniŽl         (14) ( 4.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Laura    (16) ( 3.5)
  9 Tielens Lotte         (22) ( 4.0) 1-0  Tapia Castro Silas    (21) ( 4.0)
 10 Bosteels Brecht       (12) ( 2.0) 0-1  Condes Adam Sean      (11) ( 4.0)
 11 Lombaerts Toon        (18) ( 2.5) 0-1  Poets Siebren         (20) ( 3.0)
 12 Burg Matteo           (13) ( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (15-09-2012)
  1 Suetens Rune          ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Raats Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0)
  2 Piceu Jarid           (19) ( 5.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Lacheron Henri        ( 1) ( 5.0) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      ( 4) ( 6.0)
  4 Beukema Constantijn   (10) ( 5.5) Ĺ-Ĺ  Katranov Mikhail      ( 6) ( 5.5)
  5 Dellaert Ines         ( 9) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dardha DaniŽl         (14) ( 4.0)
  6 Viaene Leonardo       ( 7) ( 4.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (15) ( 5.0)
  7 Condes Adam Sean      (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          ( 8) ( 5.0)
  8 Vande Ginste Simon    (23) ( 5.0) 1-0  Tielens Lotte         (22) ( 4.0)
  9 Burg Matteo           (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bosteels Brecht       (12) ( 2.0)
 10 Decruyenaere Laura    (16) ( 3.5) Ĺ-Ĺ  Lombaerts Toon        (18) ( 2.5)
 11 Poets Siebren         (20) ( 3.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (17) ( 3.0)
 12 Tapia Castro Silas    (21) ( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 S B M B Buch Vsch Lot
1 Muzzi Daniele 700 8.0 950 18Z + 5W + 15Z + 3W + 6Z + 4W + 9Z + 2W - 11Z + 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Suetens Rune 670 7.0 691 19W + 13Z - 10W + 6W - 11Z + 8W + 5Z + 1Z + 3W + 39.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Raats Joppe 690 7.0 768 13W + 19Z + 8W + 1Z - 5W + 6W + 15Z + 7Z + 2Z - 33.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Caudron Meindert 680 6.0 678 10Z + 14W + 6Z - 16W + 8Z + 1Z - 7W - 15W + 9Z + 26.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
5 Dellaert Ines 620 6.0 611 21W + 1Z - 20W + 9W + 3Z - 18Z + 2W - 10Z + 13W + 22.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Beukema Constantijn 0 5.5 644 16Z + 9W + 4W + 2Z + 1W - 3Z - 8W - 12Z + 7W = 28.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
7 Katranov Mikhail 660 5.5 473 20Z - 11W + 16Z - 22W + 17Z + 14W + 4Z + 3W - 6Z = 23.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
8 Cotman Bernd 630 5.0 534 11Z + 20W + 3Z - 17W + 4W - 2Z - 6Z + 9W - 14Z + 20.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
9 Lacheron Henri 1047 5.0 740 23W + 6Z - 13W + 5Z - 14W + 10Z + 1W - 8Z + 4W - 19.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
10 De Cocq Ramin 0 5.0 449 4W - 21Z + 2Z - 12W + 19Z + 9W - 14Z + 5W - 15Z + 18.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
11 Piceu Jarid 0 5.0 338 8W - 7Z - 19W + 18Z + 2W - 17Z + 13W + 20Z + 1W - 16.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
12 Vande Ginste Simon 0 5.0 80 bye 15W - 14Z - 10Z - 22W + 21W + 16Z + 6W - 17W + 13.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
13 Dardha DaniŽl 0 4.0 371 3Z - 2W + 9Z - 21W + 16Z + 15W - 11Z - 19W + 5Z - 16.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
14 Condes Adam Sean 0 4.0 370 17W + 4Z - 12W + 15W + 9Z - 7Z - 10W - 23Z + 8W - 13.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
15 Viaene Leonardo 640 4.0 387 22W + 12Z + 1W - 14Z - 20W + 13Z + 3W - 4Z - 10W - 13.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
16 Tapia Castro Silas 0 4.0 80 6W - 23Z + 7W + 4Z - 13W - 20Z + 12W - 17Z - bye 11.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
17 Tielens Lotte 0 4.0 74 14Z - bye 18W + 8Z - 7W - 11W - 22Z + 16W + 12Z - 10.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
18 Burg Matteo 0 4.0 78 1W - 22Z + 17Z - 11W - 21Z + 5W - 19Z - bye 23W + 7.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
19 Decruyenaere Laura 0 3.5 29 2Z - 3W - 11Z - bye 10W - 23Z + 18W + 13Z - 22W = 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
20 Decruyenaere Victor 0 3.0 125 7W + 8Z - 5Z - 23W + 15Z - 16W - bye 11W - 21Z - 8.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
21 Poets Siebren 0 3.0 -116 5Z - 10W - bye 13Z - 18W - 12Z - 23W - 22Z + 20W + 5.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
22 Lombaerts Toon 0 2.5 -89 15Z - 18W - 23W + 7Z - 12Z - bye 17W - 21W - 19Z = 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
23 Bosteels Brecht 0 2.0 -192 9Z - 16W - 22Z - 20Z - bye 19W - 21Z + 14W - 18Z - 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.45 2012/08/16